Crease Crashers

--, place

Roster

No players signed up

Point Leader

PlayerP
Raine Morris237

Goal Leader

PlayerG
Raine Morris159

+/- Leader

Save % Leader

PlayerSV%
Jakob Geldmacher120.00
PosTeamWLOTPTS
1LSDemons80321161
2Heavy Metal71133145
3Fast and Fuhrious4467391
4Skatium Arcadium4111183
5The Dekes of Hazzard3378369
6Shootin Blanks259050
7Lot Lizards2317046
8Average Joes1619537
9Phuck Bunnies1517232
10Puck Bunnies1624032
11Crease Crashers151030
12Rink Rats1144325
13Nightmare127125
14Spartans105020
15Team Titanium80016
16North Kariya49311
17River Des Peres Raccoons53010
18Team White51010
19Brews3217
20Zamboni Drivers24426
21Team Black2226
22Team Red3306
23Team Blue2404
24Midlife Crisis2604

Points

#

Goals

#

Plus - Minus

#

Save %

#

Crease Crashers

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Raine Morris73159782370
Rian Dudkowski8689951846
Robert Stevson8197751720
Sam Casey88461101566
Robbie Pacanowski6489551442
Matthew Jordan7083611440
Alex Schmidt7861741356
Eric Kramer4170641340
Jim Lohse8356731290
TJ D’Agostino8383431260
Gerald Fields8782441264
Andrew Long4868521200
Sam Politte7054501040
Corey Gibbs7753481012
Joe Lemcke656633992
Brian McCoy565640962
Courtney Kramer363458920
Tony Lohse774048884
Geoffry Bardley845433870
Travis Tyler834539840
Tony Mori824934830
Nick Hertel703739762
Eric Kramer II293737740
Alex Schmidt II303828660
Jake Mohrhard II493828660
Kevin Bradley794818660
John Coveyou354025650
Ryan Rick803626624
TJ D’Agostino II313720572
Dan Chesnut722629550
Mike Mosqueda302827552
Colin Stewart153120510
Grant Evans491436500
Tim Ferguson672624500
Jared Tebbe852524490
Dan Greiner2521274810
Noah Hart442819470
Nick Bender192719462
Courtney Kramer II261927460
Tyler Stewart232321440
Joshua Richardson562123442
Jake Mohrhard222123440
Matt Mumford361824420
John Wegeng702615410
Austin Huelsing162119400
Kale Cheatham342614402
Scott Holtmann531623396
Corey Gibbs II291524390
Blake Rhodes701325380
Thomas Dodd761621370
Grant Kite422611370
Josh Koch642115360
Rickey Westcott231916350
Joel Engbert501717340
Kenny Janssen111816340
Ryan Marshall451815334
Drake Waidmann121911300
John Moore91614302
Ben Lemke211613290
Dan Grossman251811292
Jason Brost381117280
Ryan Jordan291412260
Casey Hutchings161016260
Aaron Cromley331412266
Samuel Politte91312250
Brandon Moroni22178252
Will Geldmacher261510250
Gus Childs461311240
John Dunlap79816242
Kolby Cheatham30914230
Tommy Lynch34914232
Robby Sahi35139220
Jordan Freeman251012220
Jacob Mohrhard101110210
Matthew Jordan II8615210
Robbie Pac10614200
Tyler Greminger20146200
Camron Goad25137200
Gerald Fields II2499180
Kieran Griffin4399182
Joe Kaltenbach20108180
Chase Reichmuth15107170
Jacob Luther82215172
Travis Tyler II888160
Michael Weinrich20124160
Michael Hall75610160
Jacob Roe1879160
Dan Lane24106160
Tim Holland7869152
Andrew Bader19123156
Connor McFerron1469150
Ryan Staines2896150
Brenden Schneider1878150
Duane Bartek996152
Lee Nosbisch2095142
Nick Mumford877140
Sam Lund2468140
Andrew Clifton2785130
Andrew Mandziara6112130
Ron Leach46103130
Chris Howes1767130
Adam Ure1158130
Gym Hose1384120
Tyler Noll1284124
Ricky Zacker4375120
Michael Hall II739120
Kevin Bradley II2784120
Ted Dietz2074110
Andrew Dreyer1865114
Kenny Rosenhoffer1274110
Ryan Neise465110
Cameron Samples692110
Jared Henderson4765110
Ty Crawford1774110
Robert Stevson II947110
Tyler Wojtow1182100
Dan Lynch1873100
Blake Hammond2555102
Adam Bottila1973102
Sam Casey1146100
Dan Sweeney1337100
Matthew Weinrich1946104
Steve Meyer1764102
Charles Fliss2637106
Jakob Geldmacher2337100
Ari Rozenberg1337100
Brendan Whitt91890
Dan Chesnut82790
Vadi Dodge65490
Clint Coughlin226390
John Wegeng II55490
Craig Marti355494
Tony Rushing353692
Daniel Rath330880
Tyler Hammock95380
Tom Brown93580
Chris Federhofer223580
Adam Otten74480
Ty Crawford II306280
Andrew Bott314482
Alex LaBarge194480
Josh Groh501670
Andrew Schlereth26170
Peter Sanford215270
Tim Ferguson101670
David High195270
Garrett Meyer143470
David Wilson220770
Andrew Lovellette485270
Tyler Blackford254378
Melissa Perrigo123360
Grant Fiala203360
Kyle Leslie84262
Chad Kurowski274260
Josh Schobert273360
Ben Hirsch275160
Grant Kite II103360
Alex Becszlko91450
Dylan Mackey43250
Aiden Powell63250
Matthew Gensler103250
Dillon Perren342352
Jacob Frechette252350
Alex Leinicke172240
Kyler Campbell172240
Steve Carosello262240
Kurtis Milberg223140
Christian Martin70440
Tommy Martin83140
Ryan Rick II83140
Nick Platipodis180442
Aaron Perren272240
Jason Brost II92240
Matt Smith330440
Nicholas Mast163140
Kyle Mosqueda172242
Geoffry Bardley II42240
Ayden Higgs61340
Cam Brockschmidt12130
Jared Tebbe II111230
Cameron Bardley42130
Katie Blakely51230
Nick Russell92130
Jake Summers81230
Dave Brodigan141230
Craig Leslie153030
Brendan Bute102130
Jacob Gabel32130
Alex Lambert221230
Aaron Blecha30220
Phillip Riehl50220
Jake Luther III11120
Brett Paule50220
Adam Bova31120
Mark Aaron Fiala82020
Christopher Burks121120
Colt Murray151120
Tyler Vargas31120
Don Chenault181120
isaiah aldrich170224
Jared Brinker590220
John Denardo231120
Brian Burnes231124
Chas Schranck650220
Mike West820220
Dakota Dearduff141122
Jared Tebbe III22020
Chris Merriman30220
Jim Marquardt50220
Aaron Jackson40110
Adam Clark161010
Nolan Carnduff140110
Ian Donlon100110
Ron Austin20110
Nick Hertel40110
Jeff Bradshaw II70110
Kelly O’Day61010
Mike Krumm171012
Marc Miller40110
Scott Abbink90110
EJ91010
Jason Cummings80110
Garrett Bailey150110
Brandon Addis40110
Andrew Hosang271012
Landon Leiweke111010
Aryan Weisenfeld110110
Dominic Sutterfield650110
Lukas Gosselin50110
Dean Karanas30000
Scott Imgarten60000
Jeff Bradshaw790002
Mike Kolisch50000
Patrick Eberle110000
Brian Sutterfield220000
Matthew Lahm380000
Shawn Dauble110000
Spencer40000
Zach Sias130000
Garrett Pekarek30000
Nick Schroeder110000
Alec Weatherby50000
David Estrada50000
Gary Lebcowitz50000
Derek Olsen00000
Danny Dobbs00000
Mike Hall00000
Sean Keaveny00000
Ayden Abdelmalek00000
Corey Gibbs II00000
William Elkins00000
Nick Lange140000
Coleman Kaufman30000
Chris Gaskill50000
David Azar00000
Brad Callahan40000
Kyle Pac90000
Dave High50000
David Livits90000
Mike Dreher40000
Ryan Rick III40000
Kyle Mannisi10000
Sam Casey (Brews)00000
Joe Carosello120000
Nick Sorbello20000
Hannah Berkowitz00000
Joel Greiner30000
Klint Dix150000
Nick Novak60000
Charles Unger00000
Josh Easter160000
Daniel Kerns60000
Kenneth Witte80000
Charles Sutterfield00000
Shawn Hipperson50000
Tony Sheata70000
Brandon Dennis110000
Eli Bent100000
Ross Politte110000
Joel Mitchell100000
Ethan Steingruby10000
Andrew Lovellette00000
Drew Williamson340000
Christopher Sambo00000
Matt Kirkpatrick30000
Jacob Luther II210000
Nicholas Hess80000
Hunter Freie90000
Justin Kastanas00000
Kevin Behling50000
Cameron McClung70000
Bryan Schultz00000
Frank Lowe70000
Aldo Trotta00000
Eric Carteciano00000
Drew Cusumano30000
Jordan Handley30000

Skater

PlayerGPGASVSV%
John Dunlap7918267979.05
Drew Williamson344237189.61
John Wegeng70113472.34
Scott Imgarten6000.00
Alec Weatherby5000.00
Alex Becszlko9000.00
Tyler Greminger20000.00
Brett Paule5000.00
Katie Blakely5000.00
Chris Gaskill5000.00
Andrew Bader19000.00
Tommy Lynch34000.00
Travis Tyler83000.00
Dan Lynch18000.00
Brad Callahan4000.00
Ryan Rick80000.00
Raine Morris73000.00
Sam Casey88000.00
Garrett Meyer14000.00
Michael Weinrich20000.00
Josh Easter16000.00
Jacob Gabel3000.00
Vadi Dodge6000.00
Joel Mitchell10000.00
Sam Politte70000.00
Matthew Jordan II8000.00
Jacob Roe18000.00
Jared Tebbe85000.00
Kevin Bradley79000.00
Tony Rushing35000.00
Chris Merriman3000.00
Jordan Handley3000.00

Goalie

PlayerGPGASVSV%
Michael Hall75229146586.48
Dominic Sutterfield65342125680.36
Jared Brinker59381124376.54
John Dunlap7918267979.05
Drew Williamson344237189.61
Garrett Bailey152426691.72
John Wegeng70113472.34
Dean Karanas351979.17
Josh Easter16000.00

Next/Last Game

Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway