All-Time Stats

All-Time Stats

Player#GPGAPP/GP+/-PIMWinsShutoutGASV%GAASV
Raine Morris173768331012.735240000.0000.000
Robbie Pacanowski33515631871.715340000.0000.000
Austin Huelsing49434327701.632760000.0000.000
Kyle Pacanowski14294421652.2442120000.0000.000
Andrew Schlereth6484217591.2316340000.0000.000
James Donohue19292831592.033000000.0000.000
Shawn Dauble39483619551.154140000.0000.000
Sam Casey21342031511.501720000.0000.000
Brian McCoy11372821491.321400000.0000.000
Brandon Moroni7482722491.02060000.0000.000
Michael Kolisch12333414481.453160000.0000.000
Jake Marlow8352523481.37-1320000.0000.000
Calvin Daack19422423471.127120000.0000.000
Rian Dudkowski38283610461.642760000.0000.000
Joe Kaltenbach28142124453.21000000.0000.000
Alex Becszlko2342421451.32900000.0000.000
Dan Greiner87363015451.25-5110000.0000.000
Brad Callahan63442618441.0019650360.8384.50186
Kyle Mosqueda77452022420.93-3110000.0000.000
Ryan Becszlko97262318411.581400000.0000.000
Dalton Morrison12261921401.541540000.0000.000
John Coveyou1242216381.581640000.0000.000
Micah Ash6172413372.183680000.0000.000
Grant Fiala3431818360.84-920000.0000.000
Nick Novak17421421350.832400000.0000.000
Mike Mosqueda28471320330.70420000.0000.000
Daniel Lynch13361418320.891120000.0000.000
Lowell Ellet13511220320.6349300000.0000.000
Ted Dietz00361811290.81-1620000.0000.000
Jim Lohse86181710271.50000000.0000.000
Robert Reese1439188260.67-7140000.0000.000
Andrew Dreyer00331214260.791540000.0000.000
TJ D’Agostino722232251.14-400000.0000.000
Sam Lund41271510250.93800000.0000.000
Joe Lemcke1022178251.14460000.0000.000
Ryan Marshall16351410240.6916120000.0000.000
Chris Merriman95441212240.5515200000.0000.000
Gerald Fields12351212240.69-1400000.0000.000
Coleman Kaufman7401014240.60940000.0000.000
Corey Vanek91171112231.35000000.0000.000
Aaron Cromley3937149230.62-11200000.0000.000
Matt Dickerman1828167230.82400000.0000.000
Tony Mori00181210221.22000000.0000.000
Andrew Bader9018157221.221200000.0000.000
Grant Evans2628814220.791000000.0000.000
Brendan Weiler7718129211.17400000.0000.000
Dan Chesnut228912210.75620000.0000.000
Justin Roth518147211.17200000.0000.000
Scott Holtmann4437615210.572620000.0000.000
Jacob Gabel3818128201.111120000.0000.000
Geoffry Bardley873399180.5513100000.0000.000
Ross Politte5723108180.78020000.0000.000
Tim Holland851315180.353561040.9114.0041
Travis Tyler1122710170.77-1320000.0000.000
Aaron Blecha2229611170.591820000.0000.000
Ryan Rick172588160.64-1820000.0000.000
Steve Meyer94679160.351400000.0000.000
Aaron Feeley924124160.67-21200110.65611.0021
Tommy Lynch1035411150.431140000.0000.000
Brian Tiefenbruck191169151.36000000.0000.000
Tristan Hawks333578150.43-2600000.0000.000
Tim Ferguson143896150.39-1620000.0000.000
TJ DAgostino135104142.80000000.0000.000
Ryan Slattery191077141.40500000.0000.000
Tony Farhatt71886140.78020000.0000.000
Lukus Duncan341667130.81840000.0000.000
Martin Lee139310131.442900000.0000.000
Dan Lane9126103130.50-1900000.0000.000
Ryan Karns7233112130.393720000.0000.000
James Kramer211049131.30-200000.0000.000
Kelly O’Day12458130.54-1400000.0000.000
Nick Platipodis213966120.3134180000.0000.000
Frank Lowe9230102120.402220000.0000.000
Tim Tayon501692110.69500000.0000.000
Jerry Pearson31174111.00-100000.0000.000
Raine Morris71556112.20000000.0000.000
Ryne Moleski161283110.921020000.0000.000
Joel Engbert101464100.71540000.0000.000
Dan Barnett781082101.001400000.0000.000
Landon Leiweke611382100.77-300070.8257.0033
Will Ruzicka4873101.25-900000.0000.000
Matthew Mateer622155100.48500000.0000.000
Tyler Korte243273100.31-3920000.0000.000
Vadi Dodge44573102.00020000.0000.000
Brett Paule262646100.38-21200100.75010.0030
Nick Russell61291100.830100000.0000.000
David Morris38973101.11-600000.0000.000
David Allen10345490.26020000.0000.000
Morgan Alexander90214590.431060000.0000.000
Peter Sanford9146280.57000000.0000.000
Chad Kurowski8342680.242640000.0000.000
Jake Winkler20127180.671041030.8423.0016
Nicholas Tayon19243580.33-13000440.7708.80147
Dan Williamson9106280.801000000.0000.000
Drew Williamson69465380.17-172142800.8783.20576
Brandon Dennis54286280.29-2990000.0000.000
Matt Reeves2124480.67-100000.0000.000
Nicholas Tayon19112680.73000000.0000.000
James Ebel22234480.35-1300000.0000.000
Matt Jordan8762571.17000000.0000.000
Michael Coleman24123470.58020000.0000.000
Zachary Storck956171.401100000.0000.000
Josh Koch68325270.22-2240000.0000.000
Dash Cash22105270.70-940000.0000.000
Chas Schranck56362570.19-2420000.0000.000
Alex Leinicke1544261.50-100000.0000.000
Mike Cebulski1794260.67900000.0000.000
Jared Fosdick2353361.20120000.0000.000
Joe Sparks5113360.55-500000.0000.000
Daniel Freeman55261560.23220000.0000.000
Alex Chapie20153360.40-1400000.0000.000
Mike Krumm4491560.123120000.0000.000
Garrett Meyer25255160.24-400000.0000.000
Alex Lambert77112350.45200000.0000.000
Brendan Everson9463250.83-400000.0000.000
Kevin Bradley94263250.19-220000.0000.000
J.R. Horrall5591450.56300000.0000.000
Tony Lohse9781450.631200000.0000.000
Tom Rapisardo23162350.31000000.0000.000
Tyler Greminger354151.00000000.0000.000
Jason Rooney99101450.50-1700000.0000.000
Adam Werner10140550.36800000.0000.000
Aaron Heimberger22242350.211820000.0000.000
Alex Smith11172350.29-1300000.0000.000
Aaron Edelstein1862350.83000000.0000.000
Wayde Roth16170550.2910140000.0000.000
Scott Venable87111450.45-1000000.0000.000
Mark Hartmann Jr2762350.83020000.0000.000
Nicholas Hertel6573250.71900000.0000.000
Mike Deimos8892350.56720000.0000.000
William Campbell14252240.16640000.0000.000
Joe Carosello23322240.13-520000.0000.000
Dave Brodigan1873140.57000000.0000.000
Brian Jirout16122240.33000000.0000.000
Nick Speno4683140.50-1100000.0000.000
Mark Fiala77192240.21-340000.0000.000
Andrew Bott77341340.12900000.0000.000
Josh Richardson1472240.571300000.0000.000
Brendan Ferguson34282240.14-900000.0000.000
Chris Federhofer2071340.57000000.0000.000
Connor Eisenbeis25172240.24900000.0000.000
Jordan Handley9860440.67020000.0000.000
Kyler Campbell3241340.17-1940000.0000.000
Andrew Clifton2122131.50100000.0000.000
Brendan Davila991230.33020000.0000.000
Dominic Montero2042130.75020000.0000.000
Brandon Skiles37120330.25920000.0000.000
Dan Abernathy34161230.191520000.0000.000
Brian Maida58102130.30-1000000.0000.000
Taylor Sauer21171230.18100000.0000.000
Kelly Willmann1362130.50-300000.0000.000
Dennis White31301230.101600000.0000.000
Caleb Ens1652130.60200000.0000.000
Greg Baer Jr2262130.50020000.0000.000
Jared Tebbe92262130.12-1800000.0000.000
Josh Schobert14312130.10-2200000.0000.000
Sam Politte7763030.50020000.0000.000
Nathan Carlstedt1171120.29-1200000.0000.000
Brett McDonald291120.22000000.0000.000
Brian Burnes3862020.33000000.0000.000
Matt Miller7781120.25-1900000.0000.000
Mike Burch1682020.25-1400000.0000.000
Jake Cardenas1691120.22-1400000.0000.000
Ian Foley4251120.08-1720000.0000.000
Ben Mizes1990220.22-1520000.0000.000
Steve Carosello55350220.06-620000.0000.000
Josh Nicholson6181120.25100000.0000.000
Mark Goldkuhl671120.29000000.0000.000
Dale Ingenthron-82020.25100070.8007.0028
Kenny Rosenhoffer1421121.00420000.0000.000
Jordan Freeman94472020.04-50325790.8832.08604
Nick King0081120.25-1100000.0000.000
Patrick Eberle0062020.33-1400000.0000.000
Josh Clark8102020.20-200000.0000.000
Jason Schwartz12261120.08-440000.0000.000
Tim Marting10172020.12000000.0000.000
Zach Naeger4481010.13-900000.0000.000
Chad Rockwell2190110.11-660000.0000.000
Eric Seiler2081010.13-1700000.0000.000
Dominic Sutterfield94251010.0400201730.7837.86625
Kyle Smith20180110.06300000.0000.000
Carter Lindenfield14131010.08-100000.0000.000
Craig Citi9191010.11-400000.0000.000
Tyler Robbins6360110.17000000.0000.000
Michael Mendenhall1390110.11-800000.0000.000
Kyle Rooney1690110.11-1500000.0000.000
Matt Fernandez15160110.06-400000.0000.000
Jacob Luther97140110.07000000.0000.000
Justin Morgan1770110.14000000.0000.000
David Wilson13160110.060100000.0000.000
Mark Hammerschmidt13210110.05-760000.0000.000
Klay Skaer690110.11-2300000.0000.000
Alan Wersching39101010.10-4210250.7925.0095
Katie Blakely660110.17000000.0000.000
Matt Willeke8890110.11-1800000.0000.000
Chris Gaskill08241010.04020000.0000.000
Jacob Gibson381010.13-1000000.0000.000
David Roither1750110.20-540000.0000.000
Drake Beekman1041010.25000000.0000.000
Matt Zahnweh591010.11-900000.0000.000
Dan Hoskins11100110.10-1700000.0000.000
Charles Sutterfield44150110.07020000.0000.000
Nathan Kaminski39180110.060090520.8903.25431
Mike Hall71261010.04-210301130.7957.06435
Adam Shillito7231010.33000000.0000.000
Jeremy Kloss26100110.10-100000.0000.000
John Waller1191010.11-900000.0000.000
Mitchell Gabel4800000.00000000.0000.000
Nathan Tenholder25110000.00900000.0000.000
Alex Randolph24100000.00-1750000.0000.000
Lucas Foust2490000.00-2120000.0000.000
Earl Yaeger2100000.00000000.0000.000
Matt Wear2450000.00-400000.0000.000
Joe Martinez2260000.00000000.0000.000
Nick Faulkner1990000.00-200000.0000.000
Stephen Blood2890000.000000610.8256.78288
William Brickey1050000.00-300000.0000.000
Joel Greiner2740000.00000000.0000.000
Michael Mallon39110000.002080270.8213.00124
Tyler Proctor2870000.00000000.0000.000
Scott Hoskins770000.00-400000.0000.000
Nick Vonder Haar29180000.000060430.9003.31385
Evin Fritschle3160000.000000370.8026.17150
Jared Brinker31100000.001050450.7644.50146
Dean Karanas32440000.00002051380.8473.54765
Ryn Reynolds33100000.000030490.8565.44291
Josh Morris39100000.000020650.7746.50222
Brian Friese40100000.000030280.8594.00170
Harrison Glass530000.00900000.0000.000
Aaron McAntire17100000.00-1700000.0000.000
Paul Farrell1760000.00000000.0000.000
Ricky Zacker2750000.00000000.0000.000
Isaac Miller1400000.00000000.0000.000
Jeff Bradshaw160000.000010320.8296.40155
Dan Kerns6950000.00000000.0000.000
Mike West66510000.00003721410.8892.821143
Don Jacobsmeyer0390000.00-800000.0000.000
Bradley Callahan63290000.0000214760.8862.62589
Jason Carosello5550000.00000000.0000.000
Patric Ripperda2190000.00-5031520.8046.50213
Tony West320000.00000000.0000.000
Clayton Harris6960000.00020000.0000.000
Thurston Wells86250000.00-2600000.0000.000
Dennis Eckhard270000.00-900000.0000.000
Nick Bender130000.00000000.0000.000
Ryan Winner1370000.00-750000.0000.000
Ian Reando8960000.00000000.0000.000
Bear P9120000.00000000.0000.000
Kurt Brueggemann9170000.00-500000.0000.000
Brian Sutterfield9660000.00000000.0000.000
Jake Vollmer9780000.00-1700000.0000.000
Paul Caciolo0040000.00-400000.0000.000
Seth Albin2340000.00-600000.0000.000
Dan Kerns260000.000010280.8455.60153
Robert Radomski5530000.00100000.0000.000
Nick Haghighi1110000.00000000.0000.000
Scott Martin4490000.00-1200000.0000.000
William Elkins2060000.00000000.0000.000