Stats – Fall 2022

Fall 2022

PlayerTeamGPGAPP/GPPIMSVSV%WGAAL
Rian DudkowskiSkatium Arcadium81311243.00600.00701
TJ D’AgostinoPhuck Bunnies8144182.25000.00503
Sam CaseySkatium Arcadium8512172.13600.00701
TJ D’Agostino IISkatium Arcadium7114152.14000.00601
Tyler GremingerShootin Blanks8104141.75000.00602
Joe LemckeLSDemons7122142.00000.00502
Jim LohseLSDemons867131.63000.00503
Joshua RichardsonLSDemons846101.25000.00503
Gerald FieldsThe Dekes of Hazzard855101.25000.00107
Michael WeinrichShootin Blanks882101.25000.00602
Dan GreinerSkatium Arcadium537102.00400.00401
Dan ChesnutLSDemons85491.13000.00503
Nick HertelLSDemons85491.13000.00503
Andrew BaderShootin Blanks86391.13400.00602
Aaron CromleyThe Dekes of Hazzard75381.14200.00106
Brenden SchneiderShootin Blanks74481.14000.00502
Alex LaBargeLSDemons74481.14000.00502
Tony LohseLSDemons82570.88200.00503
Travis TylerPhuck Bunnies83470.88000.00503
Geoffry BardleyPuck Bunnies84370.88000.00503
Jacob RoeShootin Blanks60661.00000.00402
Tommy LynchSkatium Arcadium82460.75200.00701
Tony MoriLSDemons83250.63000.00503
Ryan MarshallSkatium Arcadium83250.63400.00701
Josh KochPuck Bunnies72350.71000.00403
Dan LaneFast and Fuhrious73250.71000.00205
Sam PolitteRink Rats62240.67000.00105
Tony RushingPuck Bunnies81340.50200.00503
David WilsonFast and Fuhrious60440.67000.00204
Matthew JordanFast and Fuhrious62240.67000.00105
Adam UreShootin Blanks61340.67000.00402
Ted Dietz-74040.57000.00106
Aaron PerrenThe Dekes of Hazzard62240.67000.00105
Tim FergusonLSDemons72240.57000.00106
Adam BottilaShootin Blanks83140.50200.00602
Andrew BottRink Rats71230.43000.00403
Kevin BradleyFast and Fuhrious72130.43000.00205
Ben HirschRink Rats83030.38000.00206
Matthew WeinrichShootin Blanks81120.25000.00602
Sam LundSkatium Arcadium51120.40000.00401
Brian BurnesRink Rats81120.25200.00206
Ryan RickFast and Fuhrious50220.40000.00104
Steve CaroselloThe Dekes of Hazzard70220.29000.00106
Kieran GriffinPhuck Bunnies80220.25000.00503
Aryan WeisenfeldRink Rats20110.50000.00002
Dakota DearduffShootin Blanks51010.20000.00401
Chad KurowskiLSDemons81010.13000.00503
Ricky ZackerFast and Fuhrious81010.13000.00206
Alex LambertPuck Bunnies71010.14000.00502
Charles FlissRink Rats40110.25200.00103
Landon LeiwekeRink Rats21010.50000.00002
Thomas DoddLSDemons81010.13000.00503
Jacob FrechetteRink Rats81010.13000.00206
Drew WilliamsonFast and Fuhrious70000.00012091.60622
Mike WestLSDemons70000.0006986.25524
Nick BenderSkatium Arcadium30000.00000.00201
Jeff BradshawPuck Bunnies60000.0005375.71432
Chas SchranckThe Dekes of Hazzard70000.00000.00106
Brian SutterfieldThe Dekes of Hazzard70000.00000.00106
Jared TebbeFast and Fuhrious70000.00000.00106
Dominic SutterfieldRink Rats80000.0009978.571311
Jacob LutherFast and Fuhrious80000.00000.00206