Stats – Fall 2022

Fall 2022

PlayerTeamGPGAPP/GPPIMSVSV%GAAWL
Rian DudkowskiSkatium Arcadium61310233.83400.00060
TJ D’AgostinoPuck Bunnies8144182.25000.00053
Sam CaseySkatium Arcadium6311142.33400.00060
TJ D’Agostino IISkatium Arcadium5104142.80000.00050
Tyler GremingerShootin Blanks794131.86000.00052
Michael WeinrichShootin Blanks782101.43000.00052
Jim LohseLSDEMONS75491.29000.00043
Gerald FieldsThe Dekes of Hazzard74591.29000.00016
Dan GreinerSkatium Arcadium33693.00000.00030
Andrew BaderShootin Blanks76391.29400.00052
Dan ChesnutLSDEMONS75381.14000.00043
Geoffry BardleyPuck Bunnies84370.88000.00053
Joe LemckeLSDEMONS66171.17000.00042
Travis TylerPuck Bunnies83470.88000.00053
Brenden SchneiderShootin Blanks63471.17000.00042
Aaron CromleyThe Dekes of Hazzard64371.17200.00015
Jacob RoeShootin Blanks50661.20000.00032
Alex LaBargeLSDEMONS64261.00000.00042
Dan LaneFast and Fuhrious63250.83000.00024
Josh KochPuck Bunnies72350.71000.00043
Tony MoriLSDEMONS73250.71000.00043
Nick HertelLSDEMONS73250.71000.00043
Tommy LynchSkatium Arcadium62350.83000.00060
Tony LohseLSDEMONS72350.71200.00043
Aaron PerrenThe Dekes of Hazzard52240.80000.00014
Ted DietzThe Dekes of Hazzard64040.67000.00015
Tony RushingPuck Bunnies81340.50200.00053
Matthew JordanFast and Fuhrious62240.67000.00015
Sam PolitteRink Rats62240.67000.00015
Ben HirschRink Rats83030.38000.00026
Adam BottilaShootin Blanks73030.43200.00052
Kevin BradleyFast and Fuhrious62130.50000.00024
TIM FERGUSONThe Dekes of Hazzard62130.50000.00015
Andrew BottPuck Bunnies71230.43000.00043
Adam UreShootin Blanks51230.60000.00032
David WilsonFast and Fuhrious50220.40000.00023
Ryan MarshallSkatium Arcadium62020.33400.00060
Steve CaroselloThe Dekes of Hazzard60220.33000.00015
Sam LundSkatium Arcadium31120.67000.00030
Matthew WeinrichShootin Blanks71120.29000.00052
Ryan RickFast and Fuhrious40220.50000.00013
Kieran GriffinPuck Bunnies80220.25000.00053
Brian BurnesRink Rats81120.25200.00026
Dakota DearduffShootin Blanks41010.25000.00031
Landon LeiwekeRink Rats21010.50000.00002
Ricky ZackerFast and Fuhrious71010.14000.00025
Aryan WeisenfeldRink Rats20110.50000.00002
Alex LambertPuck Bunnies71010.14000.00052
Jacob FrechetteRink Rats81010.13000.00026
Charles FlissPuck Bunnies40110.25200.00013
Chas SchranckThe Dekes of Hazzard60000.00000.00015
Mike WestLSDEMONS60000.0004884.21244
Jared BrinkerRink Rats60000.0006273.81426
Daddy SutterfieldThe Dekes of Hazzard60000.00000.00015
Jared TebbeFast and Fuhrious60000.00000.00015
Thomas DoddLSDEMONS70000.00000.00043
Dominic SutterfieldThe Dekes of Hazzard70000.0007683.52219
Jacob LutherFast and Fuhrious70000.00000.00025
NickSkatium Arcadium10000.00000.00010
Chad KurowskiLSDEMONS70000.00000.00043