Stats – Winter 2023

Winter 2023

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPP/GPPIMGASVSV%WGAAL
1Rian Dudkowski-91712293.220000.00801
2Mike MosquedaNightmare101115262.602000.00604
3Raine MorrisLSDemons7165213.000000.00502
4Sam CaseySkatium Arcadium10514191.900000.00901
5Dan Greiner-7109192.712000.00601
6Nick BenderSkatium Arcadium7711182.570000.00601
7Brian McCoyHeavy Metal10108181.800000.00703
8Gerald FieldsThe Dekes of Hazzard10135181.802000.00406
9TJ D’Agostino IISkatium Arcadium7152172.430000.00700
10Robbie PacanowskiHeavy Metal10134171.700000.00703
11Jim LohseLSDemons10610161.600000.00703
12TJ D’AgostinoPuck Bunnies969151.670000.00306
13Alex SchmidtHeavy Metal1087151.504000.00703
14Matthew JordanFast and Fuhrious996151.670000.00306
15Jacob MohrhardHeavy Metal10105151.500000.00703
16Joe LemckeLSDemons886141.752000.00503
17Travis TylerPuck Bunnies1095141.400000.00307
18Robert StevsonHeavy Metal1077141.400000.00703
19Brandon MoroniNightmare10112131.302000.00604
20Geoffry BardleyPuck Bunnies10103131.300000.00307
21Tony LohseLSDemons1066121.200000.00703
22Aaron CromleyThe Dekes of Hazzard1084121.204000.00406
23Nick HertelLSDemons984121.332000.00702
24Sam PolitteSkatium Arcadium948121.330000.00801
25Dan GrossmanFast and Fuhrious7102121.712000.00106
26John CoveyouHeavy Metal882101.250000.00503
27Dan SweeneyHeavy Metal737101.430000.00502
28Tim FergusonThe Dekes of Hazzard106390.900000.00406
29Kevin BradleyFast and Fuhrious94591.000000.00306
30Ryan MarshallSkatium Arcadium94480.890000.00801
31Thomas DoddLSDemons91780.890000.00702
32Andrew CliftonLSDemons75381.140000.00502
33Tony MoriLSDemons96170.780000.00702
34Tommy LynchSkatium Arcadium82570.880000.00800
35Ted DietzThe Dekes of Hazzard93360.670000.00306
36Blake HammondFast and Fuhrious103360.600000.00307
37David HighRink Rats105160.600000.00109
38Ryan RickFast and Fuhrious102460.602000.00307
39Jason BrostRink Rats101560.600000.00109
40Sam LundSkatium Arcadium93360.670000.00801
41Corey GibbsThe Dekes of Hazzard105050.502000.00406
42Dan ChesnutLSDemons92350.560000.00702
43Chad KurowskiLSDemons73250.710000.00601
44Chris FederhoferNightmare102350.500000.00604
45Grant EvansHeavy Metal101450.500000.00703
46Scott HoltmannHeavy Metal102350.504000.00703
47Ryan StainesRink Rats104040.400000.00109
48Jacob FrechetteRink Rats101340.400000.00109
49Kyle MosquedaNightmare102240.402000.00604
50Josh KochPhuck Bunnies91230.330000.00207
51Nick PlatipodisNightmare90330.330000.00603
52Craig LeslieThe Dekes of Hazzard73030.43032990.63205
53Ben HirschRink Rats102130.300000.00109
54Clint CoughlinRink Rats101230.300000.00109
55Charles FlissPuck Bunnies81230.380000.00305
56Tyler BlackfordNightmare102130.308000.00604
57Tim HollandHeavy Metal92020.220000.00603
58Michael HallFast and Fuhrious81120.250000.00305
59Kieran GriffinPuck Bunnies100220.202000.00307
60Josh SchobertFast and Fuhrious92020.220000.00306
61Rickey WestcottSkatium Arcadium21121.000000.00101
62isaiah aldrichNightmare90220.224000.00603
63Dillon PerrenThe Dekes of Hazzard80220.250000.00305
64Steve MeyerNightmare101120.200000.00604
65John WegengNightmare100220.200113472.34614
66Craig MartiFast and Fuhrious101120.204000.00307
67Blake RhodesRink Rats101010.100000.00109
68Mike KrummNightmare101010.102000.00604
69Steve CaroselloThe Dekes of Hazzard61010.170000.00105
70Ricky ZackerFast and Fuhrious80110.130000.00305
71Jared BrinkerRink Rats100110.1007322475.421718
72John DenardoRink Rats101010.100000.00109
73Alex LambertPuck Bunnies90110.110000.00306
74Jared TebbeFast and Fuhrious100110.100000.00307
75Jeff BradshawPuck Bunnies80000.0004918778.902611
76Chas SchranckThe Dekes of Hazzard70000.000000.00205
77Joshua RichardsonLSDemons10000.000000.00100
78Shawn Dauble-20000.000000.00101
79SpencerRink Rats20000.000000.00002
80Matthew LahmHeavy Metal100000.0002419488.99726
81EJHeavy Metal30000.000000.00102
82John DunlapFast and Fuhrious100000.0006427781.713612
83Klint DixNightmare80000.0004110070.92457
84Brian BurnesRink Rats80000.002000.00107
85Joel MitchellRink Rats10000.000000.00100
86Drew Williamson-80000.0001312289.71820
87Andrew BottPuck Bunnies60000.000000.00006
88Jacob LutherFast and Fuhrious90000.002000.00306
89Tony RushingPuck Bunnies60000.000000.00105
90Cameron McClungPuck Bunnies60000.000000.00105
91Dominic SutterfieldThe Dekes of Hazzard80000.0005916373.422711