Stats – Fall 2023

Fall 2023

PlayerGPGAPP/GPPIMSVSV%WGAAL
Raine Morris9227293.22000.00702
Nick Bender8208283.50200.00503
Sam Casey9613192.11000.00603
Robert Stevson10135181.80000.00901
Brian McCoy1099181.80000.00901
Andrew Long1098171.70000.00901
Sam Politte998171.89000.00603
Joe Lemcke9124161.78000.00702
Dan Greiner788162.29200.00502
Duane Bartek996151.67200.00207
Mike Mosqueda995141.56000.00603
Alex Schmidt1076131.30200.00901
Tony Mori966121.33000.00702
Jacob Mohrhard1075121.20000.00901
Rian Dudkowski1083111.10000.00604
Ron Leach983111.22000.00207
Brandon Moroni956111.22000.00603
Tony Lohse946101.11000.00702
Jim Lohse94591.00000.00702
Ryan Marshall104590.90000.00604
TJ D’Agostino98191.00000.00306
TJ D’Agostino II82681.00000.00404
Travis Tyler95380.89000.00405
Kieran Griffin106280.80000.00505
Nick Hertel84481.00000.00602
Blake Rhodes93580.89000.00207
Steve Meyer75381.14200.00403
Lee Nosbisch94480.89200.00207
Corey Gibbs106280.80000.00208
Dan Chesnut93470.78000.00702
Ryan Rick106170.70200.00208
Jason Brost93360.67000.00207
Michael Hall101560.60000.00208
Sam Lund52461.20000.00302
Tyler Greminger94260.67000.00504
Tommy Lynch83360.75000.00503
Geoffry Bardley95160.67000.00405
Robbie Pacanowski105160.60200.00901
Josh Koch101560.60000.00406
Matthew Weinrich82350.63000.00404
Ricky Zacker93250.56000.00207
Jacob Roe94150.56000.00504
Thomas Dodd92350.56000.00702
Adam Bottila84150.63000.00503
Tim Ferguson101450.50000.00208
Scott Holtmann102350.50200.00901
Gerald Fields104150.50000.00208
Michael Weinrich94150.56000.00504
Brenden Schneider83140.50000.00503
Matthew Jordan72240.57000.00205
Aaron Cromley100440.40000.00208
Jared Tebbe101340.40000.00208
Clint Coughlin94040.44000.00207
Charles Fliss92240.44000.00207
Kevin Bradley104040.40000.00208
Jason Brost II92240.44000.00306
Josh Schobert81340.50000.00206
Joshua Richardson91340.44000.00702
Gym Hose83140.50000.00404
Robinder Sahi92240.44000.00207
Blake Hammond92240.44200.00207
Dan Lane40330.75000.00202
Grant Fiala52130.60000.00500
Andrew Bott92130.33000.00207
Matt Mumford62130.50000.00303
Jake Summers81230.38000.00503
Tyler Noll52130.60000.00302
Grant Evans91230.33000.00801
Andrew Clifton81120.25000.00602
Craig Marti100220.20000.00208
Rickey Westcott90220.22000.00603
Jason Cummings80110.13000.00206
Chas Schranck90110.11000.00108
Dakota Dearduff90110.11200.00504
Nick Platipodis90110.11200.00603
Alex Leinicke90110.11000.00207
Tyler Blackford90110.11000.00603
Scott Abbink90110.11000.00108
Shawn Dauble90000.00000.00603
Jeff Bradshaw100000.00015081.974310
John Dunlap100000.0004976.56229
Kurt Milberg70000.00000.00106
Matthew Lahm90000.0008291.11812
Eli Bent100000.00000.00208
Tim Holland100000.00000.00901
isaiah aldrich80000.00000.00503
Jared Brinker80000.0005381.54128
Hunter Freie90000.00000.00504
Alec Weatherby50000.00000.00203
Nicholas Hess80000.00000.00206
David Livits90000.00000.00207
Drew Williamson100000.0008587.63713
Jacob Luther100000.00000.00208
Kyle Leslie50000.00200.00302
Nick Schroeder90000.0005281.25218