Stats – Spring 2023

Spring 2023

PlayerGPGAPP/GPPIMSVSV%WGAAL
Tony Lohse64481.33000.00600
Tony Mori41451.25000.00400
Jeff Bradshaw40000.0006688.00322
Joshua Richardson41120.50000.00400
Tim Holland60000.00000.00303
Josh Koch55271.40000.00302
Garrett Pekarek10000.00000.00001
Zach Sias60000.00000.00006
Gym Hose55381.60000.00401
Kenny Rosenhoffer574112.20000.00500
Aaron Jackson20110.50000.00002
Blake Rhodes61120.33000.00303
Dan Chesnut53251.00000.00500
Michael Hall52240.80000.00203
TJ D’Agostino67181.33000.00402
Lee Nosbisch51120.40000.00302
Joe Lemcke54371.40000.00500
Alex Schmidt648122.00000.00303
Travis Tyler664101.67000.00402
Gerald Fields66281.33000.00006
Robinder Sahi63140.67000.00204
Kieran Griffin50110.20000.00302
Tim Ferguson20221.00000.00002
Ryan Rick62461.00000.00204
Raine Morris51713306.00000.00500
Thomas Dodd53140.80000.00500
Ryan Staines63250.83000.00303
Kevin Bradley664101.67000.00204
Sam Casey41341.00000.00301
Andrew Clifton31120.67000.00300
John Dunlap60000.00014276.34276
Jason Brost60220.33000.00303
Garrett Meyer63361.00000.00204
Jared Brinker60000.0006878.16334
John Denardo50110.20000.00302
Rian Dudkowski31231.00000.00300
Aaron Cromley20000.00000.00002
Nick Hertel62240.67000.00600
Ron Leach51010.20000.00302
Mike West60000.0007380.22630
Charles Fliss50220.40400.00302
Jacob Mohrhard56281.60000.00302
Alex Lambert60110.17000.00402
Sam Politte61010.17000.00303
Jacob Luther40220.50000.00202
Andrew Bott61120.33000.00402
Jim Lohse65491.50000.00600
Geoffry Bardley60110.17000.00402
Dan Grossman61561.00000.00204
Craig Marti62130.50000.00204
Robert Stevson673101.67000.00303
Jared Tebbe66281.33000.00204
Dominic Sutterfield50000.00010475.36077